نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فلوربال
اسنوکر
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
بلیارد
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
Spain La Liga
Real Sociedad
۰
۰
Real Madrid
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Saudi Arabia Profesional League
Al-Ittihad
۱
۱
Al Shabab Riyadh
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Damac FC
۰
۱
Al Taawon Buraidah
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Al Hilal Riyadh
۳
۱
Al Fateh
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
Al Wasl
۲
۲
Al Jazira
Finished
۲۰:۱۵
Al-Nasr
۲
۲
Ittihad Kalba
Finished
۱۷:۳۵
Emirates Club Ras Al Khaimah
۰
۰
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Finished
۲۰:۱۵
Baniyas FC
۴
۲
Hatta Dubai
Finished
۱۷:۳۵
England Championship
Queens Park Rangers FC
۲
۰
Leeds United
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
۲
۰
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Italy Serie A
Frosinone
۲
۰
Salernitana
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
France Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC
۱
۱
FC Nantes
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Portugal Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
۰
۰
FC Arouca
inprogress
۲۲:۴۵
South America Copa Libertadores, Group A
Cerro Porteno
۰
۰
Fluminense RJ
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli
۱
۰
FC Hansa Rostock
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Hertha BSC Berlin
۱
۱
Hannover 96
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Brazil Brasileiro U20
Botafogo RJ U20
۰
۰
Fluminense RJ U20
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
Indonesia Liga 1
Persis Solo
۱
۲
Persita Tangerang
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
RANS Nusantara
۰
۱
Persija Jakarta
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
PSIS Semarang
۳
۰
PS TIRA-Persikabo
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Asia AFC Asian Cup U23
Iraq U23
۱
۰
Vietnam U23
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Uzbekistan U23
۲
۰
Saudi Arabia U23
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
South America Copa Sudamericana Group D
Fortaleza CE
۴
۲
Boca Juniors
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
China Super League
Chengdu Rongcheng FC
۰
۱
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Wuhan Three Towns
۲
۱
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Changchun Yatai
۰
۱
Meizhou Hakka
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC
۲
۳
Henan FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Qingdao West Coast FC
۰
۲
Nantong Zhiyun
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Shenzhen Peng FC
۱
۳
Qingdao Hainiu
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Zhejiang Professional FC
۱
۲
Beijing Guoan FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
South America Copa Sudamericana Group F
Nacional Asuncion
۲
۲
Racing Club de Montevideo
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
South America Copa Libertadores, Group B
Cobresal Salvador
۰
۲
Talleres de Cordoba
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Barcelona SC Guayaquil
۰
۲
Sao Paulo FC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Africa CAF Champions League
Al Ahly Cairo
۰
۰
TP Mazembe Englebert
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
۰
۰
Esperance Tunis
Interrupted
۲۱:۳۰
Colombia Copa Colombia
Deportes Quindio
۲
۳
Envigado
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Once Caldas
۰
۱
Fortaleza FC
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Patriotas Tunja
-
-
Atletico Bucaramanga
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Ireland Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers FC
۰
۰
Galway United
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Shelbourne FC
۱
۰
St Patrick's Athletic
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Dundalk FC
۲
۰
Bohemian FC Dublin
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Drogheda United
۱
۱
Sligo Rovers FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Waterford FC
۰
۱
Derry City
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
South America Copa Sudamericana Group C
Delfin
۱
۲
Internacional RS
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Australia A-League
Brisbane Roar FC
۳
۴
Adelaide United FC
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Argentina Copa de la Liga Reserves
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
۰
۱
Argentinos Juniors Reserves
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
South America Copa Sudamericana Group A
Independiente Medellin
۲
۱
Defensa y Justicia
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Always Ready
۲
۰
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Russell KC
۰
۱
Abahani Limited
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Rahmatgonj MFS
۱
۲
Fortis Limited
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Tijuana (W)
۳
۴
Pachuca (W)
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Tigres U.A.N.L.(W)
۱
۰
FC Juarez (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Acreano
Rio Branco AC
۰
۳
Humaita
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
Panama Liga Prom
Union Cocle
۲
۱
Potros Del Este Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
SD Atletico Nacional
۱
۱
Udelas FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Iran Hazfi Cup
Aluminium Arak
۵
۴
Perspolis Teheran
Finished
۱۸:۱۵
Tractor Sazi FC
۲
۱
Zob Ahan
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Malavan
۲
۱
Saipa
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Mes Kerman FC
۱
۲
Chador Malu Yazd
Finished
۱۷:۴۵
Esteghlal Molasani
۱
۲
Sepahan
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Havadar SC
۳
۱
Mes Sungun Varzaghan Fsc
Finished
۱۸:۱۵
Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria
۱
۰
CD Marathon
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Motagua
۳
۰
CD Real Sociedad
Finished
۰۲:۴۵
Netherlands Eerste Divisie (Jupiler League)
Ajax Amsterdam Reserves
۱
۱
Roda JC Kerkrade
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
De Graafschap
۱
۰
MVV Maastricht
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Willem II Tilburg
۱
۱
FC Groningen
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
VVV Venlo
۱
۲
FC Den Bosch
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
FC Oss / Top Oss
۰
۱
AZ Alkmaar Reserves
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Cambuur Leeuwarden
۳
۲
FC Dordrecht
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
FC Emmen
-
-
Helmond Sport
Cancelled
۲۱:۳۰
Germany 3.Liga
Arminia Bielefeld
۰
۰
VfB Lubeck
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Mexico Liga de Expansion MX
Cancun FC
۰
۱
CF Atlante
Finished
۰۴:۳۵
Mineros De Zacatecas
۰
۰
Leones Negros Guadalajara
Finished
۰۶:۳۵
Spain LaLiga 2
FC Andorra
۱
۰
Racing Santander
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights
۰
۱
Oakleigh Cannons
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Bahrain 2nd Division
Al-Ittihad
۳
۱
Bouri Cultural SC
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Budaiya
۲
۰
Isa Town
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
۵
۲
Al Tadamun Buri
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Italy Serie B
SSC Venezia
۰
۱
Cremonese
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Pisa
۰
۱
Catanzaro
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Australia NPL New South Wales U20
Manly United FC U20
۵
۰
NWS Spirit FC U20
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Nepean FC U20
۲
۳
Bankstown City Lions U20
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Sydney FC U20
۲
۳
Sydney United 58 U20
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
Box Hill United
۰
۱
FC Melbourne Serbia
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Essendon Royals
۲
۱
Nunawading City
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
North Sunshine Eagles
۱
۰
Brunswick Juventus
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Pascoe Vale SC
۰
۱
Altona City
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Belgium First Division A - Relegation Group
Eupen
۰
۲
Royal Charleroi SC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Australia NPL New South Wales
Sydney FC NPL
۰
۲
Sydney United
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Manly United FC
۳
۲
NWS Spirit FC
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Brazil Gaucho 2
Aimore
۲
۱
Inter de Santa Maria
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Guatemala Primera Division
Mictlán
۱
۰
Iztapa
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Australia NPL South Australia
South Adelaide
۲
۲
Croydon Kings
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Adelaide City
۲
۳
Adelaide United U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 U23
Northcote City U23
۳
۱
Brunswick City U23
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Preston Lions U23
۲
۱
Werribee City U23
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Bentleigh Greens U23
۳
۲
Melbourne City U23
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla FC
۲
۴
CD Aguila
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Israel Liga Alef South
Hapoel Bikat HaYarden
۱
۲
Hapoel Marmorek
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Maccabi Shaarayim
۲
۰
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Shimshon Tel Aviv
۰
۱
Agudat Sport Ashdod FC
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Holon Yermiyahu
۴
۱
Hapoel Ironi Herzliya
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
۲
۱
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Maccabi Ashdod
۲
۰
Hapoel Kfar Shelem
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Maccabi Yavne
۲
۳
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Ironi Modiin
۰
۰
Sport Club Dimona
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
Sport Huancayo
-
-
Carlos A. Mannucci
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Ecuador Serie B
Indepiendente Juniors
۴
۰
Cuniburo
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
United States MLS Next Pro League
Tacoma Defiance
۳
۲
San Jose Earthquakes II
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Israel Leumit League
Sektzia Nes Tziona
۲
۲
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Bnei-Yehuda Tel-Aviv
۰
۰
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
۰
۲
Ironi Tiberias
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
۲
۲
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hapoel Afula
۲
۰
Hapoel Ironi Rishon Lezion
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hapoel Ramat Hasharon
۴
۲
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
۵
۰
Maccabi Herzliya
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hapoel Akko FC
۵
۲
KAFR Qasim
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
BSG Chemie Leipzig
۰
۰
SV Babelsberg 03
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
VSG Altglienicke
۲
۳
Eilenburg
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
FC Hansa Rostock II
۳
۲
BFC Dynamo Berlin
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Greece U19 Super League
Panathinaikos U19
۲
۱
Panaitolikos U19
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Austria 2. Liga
SV Kapfenberg
۱
۳
SV Horn
Finished
۱۹:۴۰
SV Lafnitz
۲
۳
DSV Leoben
Finished
۱۹:۴۰
SV Ried
۳
۰
SKU Amstetten
Finished
۱۹:۴۰
Ethiopia Ethiopia Higher League
Halaba City
۲
۳
Nib FC
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Oromia Police FC
۱
۱
Jimma Aba Buna
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Portugal U23 League
Santa Clara U23
۰
۰
Leixoes U23
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Academico Viseu U23
۵
۲
Rio Ave U23
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Portimonense U23
۰
۴
Braga U23
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
SC Farense U23
۳
۲
CD Mafra U23
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
New Zealand Central Premier League
North Wellington AFC
۰
۶
Miramar Rangers
Finished
۱۰:۴۵
South America Copa Sudamericana Group G
Metropolitanos FC
۰
۲
Atletico Lanus
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Qatar Emir Cup
Al-Khor
۲
۱
Lusail City
Finished
۱۷:۴۵
Al Shahaniya
۰
۱
Al Bidda SC
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Romania Liga I Relegation Group
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
۱
۱
SC FC Voluntari SA
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Huehueteco Xinabajul
۰
۱
Antigua Guatemala
Finished
۰۵:۴۵
Malacateco
۳
۲
CSD Municipal
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 1
Bentleigh Greens SC
۱
۰
Melbourne City 2
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Preston Lions
۵
۰
Werribee City
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Northcote City
۲
۱
Brunswick City
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Australia South Australia State League 1
West Torrens Birkalla
۲
۰
Sturt Lions
Finished
۱۴:۱۵
Italy Serie A Women
Juventus FC (W)
۰
۲
Inter Milano (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Algeria League Women
JF Khroub (W)
۱
۲
CF Akbou (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
ASE Alger Center (W)
۱
۱
CR Belouizdad (W)
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Iraq Iraqi Premier League
Al-Karkh
۰
۳
AL Zawraa SC
Finished
۱۶:۱۵
Naft Al-Wasat
۰
۲
Naft Maysan
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Al Qasim SC
۱
۳
Duhok
Finished
۱۶:۱۵
Austria Bundesliga
FK Austria Wien
۲
۲
SC Rheindorf Altach
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Estonia Meistriliiga
Parnu JK Vaprus
۲
۱
JK Nomme United
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Australia Northern Territory Darwin Premier League
University Azzurri FC
۲
۲
Darwin Olympic
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Mindil Aces
۹
۱
Darwin Hearts
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Bulgaria A PFG
Pfc Pirin Blagoevgrad
۱
۲
PFK Botev Vratsa
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Egypt Second Division B
Nogoom FC
۱
۲
El Terasanah
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Shoban Moslemen Qena
۳
۲
Luxor SC
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
MS Tamiya Youth Center
۱
۱
Beni Mazar
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
England Premier League 2
Reading U21
۳
۰
Manchester City U21
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
West Ham Utd U21
۱
۳
Leicester U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Chelsea FC U21
۲
۰
Southampton U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Stoke City U21
۱
۲
Newcastle U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Nottingham Forest U21
۰
۰
Manchester United U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Middlesbrough U21
۲
۲
Crystal Palace U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Aston Villa U21
۱
۲
Norwich City U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Fulham U21
۰
۱
Tottenham Hotspur U21
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Croatia HNL
NK Istra 1961 Pula
۳
۰
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Australia NPL Queensland U23
Redlands United U23
۱
۵
WDSC Wolves U23
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Algeria Ligue 1
JS Saoura
۶
۰
US Souf
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
US Biskra
۲
۲
ES Setif
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
MC El Bayadh
۱
۰
USM Khenchela
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Denmark Superliga
Lyngby BK
۱
۱
Vejle Boldklub
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Ireland First Division
Bray Wanderers AFC
۰
۰
Kerry FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Athlone Town FC
۰
۰
Cobh Ramblers
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Treaty United
۰
۱
University College Dublin FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Finn Harps FC
-
-
Cork City FC
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
India Shillong Premier League
Rangdajied United FC
۲
۱
Mawlai SC
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Jordan Jordan League
Shabab AL Ordun
۰
۳
Al Wehdat
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Al-Ramtha
۱
۰
Sahab SC
inprogress
۲۱:۱۵
France National
Cholet
۱
۲
FC Rouen 1899
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Dijon FCO
۳
۰
GOAL FC
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Versailles 78
۰
۰
Orleans US 45
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
AS Nancy Lorraine
۳
۶
Le Mans FC
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
LB Chateauroux
۱
۴
SAS Epinal
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
۰
۱
Avranches
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
US Marignane
۱
۲
FC Sochaux
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Chamois Niortais FC
۱
۳
Martigues
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Azerbaijan 1. Liqa
Shamakhi FK
۲
۱
Difai Agsu
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Energetik Mingechevir
۱
۰
FC Iravan
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Nigeria NPFL
Remo Stars
۳
۰
Niger Tornadoes
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Portugal U19 League
SL Benfica U19
۴
۱
Braga U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Croatia 1. NL
NK Jarun Zagreb
۲
۲
Vukovar 1991
Finished
۱۷:۲۰
NK Radnik Sesvete
۱
۱
NK Dubrava Zagreb
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi
۰
۰
FC Telavi
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Kolkheti Poti
۲
۰
FC Samtredia
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Poland Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
۲
۱
Pogon Szczecin
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Piast Gliwice
۲
۰
Warta Poznan
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Uganda Premier League
Busoga United FC
۲
۱
Wakiso Giants FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Mbarara City
۰
۰
UPDF FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Romania Liga III Play Offs/Play Out
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung
۱
۰
CSM Flacara Moreni
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
CS Sanatatea Cluj
۲
۴
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
FC U Craiova 1948 II
۱
۲
CS Universitatea Craiova II
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
۲
۱
Acs Kids Tampa Brasov
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Acs Gloria Popesti Leordeni
۰
۱
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Viitorul Simian
۲
۳
CSM Cetate Deva
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Avantul Periam
۳
۲
ACS Ineu
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Unirea Bascov
۴
۰
ACS Cozia Calimanesti
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
FC Dunarea Calarasi
۰
۲
CS Afumati
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II
۲
۳
ACS SR Municipal Brasov
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
CS Avantul Reghin
۰
۱
ACS Targu Mures 1898
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Vedita Colonesti
۲
۱
Viitorul Daesti
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Metalurgistul Cugir
۲
۳
Academia Viitorul Cluj
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
۲
۲
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Djibouty Division 1
AS Port
۲
۲
CF Gendarmerie Nationale
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
ACS HAYABLEY/CNSS
۳
۲
FC Dikhil
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
CF Garde Republicaine Siaf
۵
۱
CDC Quartier 7
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Estonia Esiliiga B
JK Trans Narva II
۲
۲
FC Kuressaare II
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Italy Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina U19
۱
۲
Inter Milan U19
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion
Horsholm-Usserod IK
۴
۴
Allerod FK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Aarhus Fremad II
۰
۲
Vorup
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Kjellerup IF
۱
۶
Horsens fS
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Sweden Division 1 Sodra
Torslanda IK
۲
۲
FC Trollhaettan
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Angelholms FF
۱
۱
Lunds BK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma
۱
۰
Kinondoni MC FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Syria Premier League
Foutoua
۰
۱
Al-Wahda
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hutteen Latakia
۱
۰
Jableh SC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Al Ittihad Aleppo
۵
۲
Al-Wathbah
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Al-Karamah
۰
۰
AL Horiyah
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Al Sahel Tartous
۰
۲
Tishreen
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Australia NPL Queensland Women
Peninsula Power (W)
۳
۱
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Finland Veikkausliiga
FC Inter Turku
۲
۱
EIF Ekenas
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Colombia U19 Championship
Cortulua U19
۲
۲
Atletico Faustino Asprilla U19
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Slovenia 2.SNL
ND Ilirija
۲
۰
Tabor Sezana
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Austria Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg
۴
۲
SR Donaufeld
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
FCM Traiskirchen
۲
۳
Favoritner AC
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Marchfeld Donauauen
۱
۳
FC Mauerwerk
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
SCU Ardagger
۰
۰
Oberwart
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
SK Rapid Wien II
۳
۰
TWL Elektra
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Serbia Super Liga
FK Cukaricki Stankom
۴
۱
Mladost Lucani
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
FK Vozdovac
۰
۰
Spartak Subotica
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Denmark 1st Division
B93 Kopenhagen
۰
۱
AC Horsens
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Kolding IF
۰
۳
SonderjyskE
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Hillerod
۰
۰
Naestved BK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
South Africa Premier League
Cape Town Spurs
۱
۰
Richards Bay FC
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
TS Galaxy
۲
۱
Moroka Swallows
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Hungary NB I
Zalaegerszegi TE
۱
۰
Puskas FC Academy
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Angola Girabola
Kabuscorp SC do Palanca
۲
۲
Primeiro de Agosto
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Finland Kolmonen
PuiU Helsinki
۲
۱
Ponnistajat
Finished
۱۹:۴۵
HPS
۳
۱
FC Finnkurd
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Valtti
۵
۰
HerTo
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
FCJ Blackbird
۲
۳
KeuPa
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
NoPS
۴
۲
Ylojarvi United
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
MPS
۲
۲
FC Kuusysi Lahti Akatemia
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Masku
۱
۳
VG-62
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Lautp
۸
۱
Purha
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
SaPa
۰
۳
TuPS
Finished
۲۰:۴۵
LJS
۰
۵
HooGee
Finished
۲۰:۳۵
Helsingin Palloseura
۳
۱
FC Finnkurd
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Espa
۰
۰
GrIFK Grankulla Reservi
Finished
۲۰:۴۵
AFC Keltik
۰
۲
Niemisen Urheilijat
Finished
۲۰:۴۵
VPV Pallo-Veikot
۵
۰
Korsnas FF
inprogress
۲۱:۱۵
Germany Regionalliga North
Spelle-Venhaus
۰
۳
Hannover 96 II
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Weiche Flensburg 08
۰
۱
SV Meppen
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Drochtersen / Assel
۲
۳
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Croatia 2. NL
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
۰
۰
NK Jadran LP
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Kustosija
۰
۱
Karlovac
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
South Africa 1st Division
Black Leopards
۳
۰
Orbit College
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Pretoria Callies
۱
۱
Upington City
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnica
۱
۱
Septemvri Sofia
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Slovakia 1. Liga Women
Spartak Myjava (W)
۸
۲
Slovan Bratislava (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Ireland Munster Senior League
Carrigaline United
۰
۱
Douglas Hall
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Poland 1. Division
TS Wisla Krakow
۲
۱
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Poland III Liga, Group 1
Unia Skierniewice
۲
۰
Pelikan Lowicz
inprogress
۲۱:۱۵
Denmark 2nd Division Promotion Group
Thisted FC
۱
۰
Skive IF
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Esbjerg F.B.
۰
۱
Aarhus Fremad
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Nykobing FC
۰
۱
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Fremad Amager
۳
۰
Hellerup IK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Austria Landesliga
SC Red Star Penzing
۳
۱
Helfort 15
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
ATSV Wolfsberg
۲
۱
SV Donau Klagenfurt
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
SV Donau
۱
۳
Sportunion Mauer
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
SV Grodig
۰
۰
USK Anif
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
SC ESV Parndorf 1919
۰
۰
SV Leithaprodersdorf
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Zwettl
۵
۱
Langenrohr
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Union Henndorf
۱
۰
Salzburger AK
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Puch
۷
۱
SV Strasswalchen
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Ilzer SV
۲
۰
USV Gnas
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Weinland Gamlitz
۴
۱
FC Hohenhaus Tenne Schladming
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
UFC Fehring
۱
۱
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
SV Wildon
۰
۳
Furstenfeld
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
KAC 1909
۲
۱
St. Jakob/Ros
Finished
۲۰:۳۹
USC Eugendorf
۲
۰
Hallein
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Finland Suomen Cup
TuWe
۰
۱۰
MuSa
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
France National 2, Group C
US Granville
۰
۳
Stade Briochin
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
FC Bastia-Borgo
۱
۰
AS Beauvais Oise
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women
PK-35 Vantaa (W)
۰
۰
Ilves Tampere (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Latvia Virsliga
FS Metta/Lu
۱
۳
FK Auda
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat Yerevan
۱
۱
FC Van Charencavan
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Saint Kitts And Nevis SKNFA Premier League
St. Peters Strikers FC
۲
۲
Conaree United
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Chile U21 League
Audax Italiano U21
۱
۲
O'Higgins U21
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Universidad Catolica U21
۱
۲
Colo Colo U21
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Palestino U21
۰
۰
Deportes Iquique U21
inprogress
۲۲:۴۵
Egypt Premier League Women
Wadi Degla (W)
۵
۲
El Amireya (W)
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Australia Queensland Premier League 3
Brisbane Knights
۵
۰
Western Spirit
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Lithuania I Lyga
FK Nevezis Kedainiai
۱
۲
FK Ekranas
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
FK Babrungas Plunge
۰
۰
Minija Kretinga
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
BE1 NFA
۱
۰
BFA Vilnius
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
۱
۰
FC Garliava
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Belgium Super League Women
Genk (W)
۰
۲
AA Gent (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Northern Ireland Championship 1
Dundela
۲
۰
Harland and Wolff Welders
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Ballinamallard United
۰
۲
Ballyclare
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Portadown FC
۰
۰
Institute FC Londonderry
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Annagh United
۰
۰
Bangor
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Dergview
۱
۰
FC Ards
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Knockbreda Parish
۲
۴
Newington FC
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Brazil Goiano U20
Aparecidense U20
۰
۰
Vila Nova U20
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Trindade U20
۰
۰
Aparecida EC U20
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Guanabara City GO U20
۲
۱
Itaberai GO U20
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Latvia 1. Liga
FK Rezekne/Bjss
۱
۰
Valmiera FC II
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau
۰
۰
AC Bellinzona
inprogress
۲۱:۴۵
Germany Berlin Liga
Berlin Turkspor
۲
۲
TSV Mariendorf 1897
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
TSV Rudow
۰
۱
Berlin Hilaspor
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Paraguay Championship Women
Tacuary Asuncion (W)
۳
۴
Sportivo Ameliano (W)
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Scotland Championship
Airdrieonians FC
۰
۰
Dundee United FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
FC Buderich 02
۴
۱
Mulheimer FC 97
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
TVD Velbert
۰
۳
Union Nettetal
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Belgium First Amateur Division
KAA Gent II
۳
۰
Oud Heverlee Leuven II
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 15
CD Alesves
۰
۱
CD Cortes
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Club Deportivo Oberena
۰
۱
CF Ardoi
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 6
CF Elche Ilicitano
۱
۰
CD Roda
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Ontinyent
۰
۰
Rayo Ibense
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln
۲
۱
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
SSVg Velbert
۲
۱
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
FC Gutersloh 2000
۱
۳
FC Schalke 04 II
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Austria Regionalliga Middle
Voitsberg
۳
۲
ASK Klagenfurt
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Bad Gleichenberg
۴
۳
SV Allerheiligen
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
SC Gleisdorf
۱
۴
Deutschlandsberger SC
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Wallern
۵
۱
St. Anna
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
SC Sparkasse Elin Weiz
۱
۳
WSG Hertha Wels
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
LASK Linz II
۱
۰
Union Gurten
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Czech Republic 4. Liga
SK Batov
۲
۳
Novy Jicin
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
SK Kladno
۲
۰
SK Hrebec
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Mexico U23 League
Queretaro U23
۱
۴
Unam Pumas U23
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Puebla U23
۳
۲
Club America U23
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Poland II Liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice
۱
۰
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Pogon Siedlce
۰
۲
Radunia Stezyca
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Bremen
Leher Bremerhaven
۲
۲
TuRa Bremen
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
Dinamo Brest
۲
۲
Naftan Novopolotsk
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
FC Vitebsk
۱
۰
BATE Borisov
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Germany Verbandsliga
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
۲
۱
SV Dessau 05
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
VfB Bretten 1908
۲
۲
FC Astoria Walldorf II
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
SV Pars Neu-lsenburg
۲
۱
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
TuS Marienborn
۱
۰
Hassia Bingen
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FC 1907 Memmingen
۱
۰
Greuther Furth II
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
SpVgg Bayreuth
۴
۰
Turkgucu Munchen
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
FV Illertissen
۴
۰
Spvgg Ansbach
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Finland Kakkonen Lohko A
PPJ Helsinki
۲
۳
GrIFK Grankulla
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Myllykosken Pallo -47
۳
۱
Lahden Reipas
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Atlantis H II
۰
۲
FC Futura
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 2
Pogon Szczecin II
۰
۴
OKS Swit Skolwin
Finished
۱۸:۴۵
Slovenia U19 League
Maribor U19
۳
۰
Ns Mura U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Radomlje U19
۰
۱
ND Gorica U19
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
FC Koper U19
۱
۳
NK Bravo U19
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Olimpija Ljubljana U19
۱
۰
NK Krka U19
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 3
Sleza Wroclaw
۱
۱
MKP Carina Gubin
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Lebanon Premier League
Racing Beirut
۰
۳
AL-Nejmeh SC Beirut
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Malta Challenge League
Marsa FC
۰
۰
Zurrieq
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Fgura United FC
۰
۱
Swieqi United FC
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Msida St Joseph FC
۱
۱
Attard
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Mali Premiere Division
AS Police de Bamako
۱
۲
US Bougouni
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF
۲
۲
AFC Eskilstuna
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Goeppinger SV
۴
۱
TSV Essingen
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Denzlingen
۰
۳
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Finished
۱۹:۴۵
Poland IV Liga
KS Mieszko Gniezno
۰
۳
MKS Huragan Pobiedziska
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Polonia Lidzbark
۰
۰
Tecza Biskupiec
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Hamburg
TuRa Harksheide
۱
۱
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Victoria Hamburg
۵
۰
SV Rugenbergen
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
TUS Dassendorf
۴
۰
Duneberger SV
Finished
۲۰:۱۵
Ireland Leinster Senior League
St Mochtas
۰
۰
Home Farm FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Kilbarrack United
۰
۰
Tolka Rovers AFC
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
Delemont
۱
۰
Breitenrain
inprogress
۲۱:۴۵
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
Itapirense U20
۱
۲
Ponte Preta SP U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Comercial FC Tiete U20
۱
۲
Ituano U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Sao Carlos U20
۰
۳
Ferroviaria U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Uniao Suzano AC U20
۰
۰
Sao Jose Dos Campos EC U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Independente GO U20
۲
۱
Inter Limeira U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Rio Preto U20
۰
۳
Jose Bonifacio U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
CA Guacuano U20
۳
۱
Brasilis FC U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Santo Andre U20
۰
۰
Mauaense U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Velo Clube U20
۵
۰
CA Taquaritinga SP U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Sao Bento U20
۱
۲
Desportivo Brasil U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Gremio Osasco Audax EC U20
۰
۰
Oeste FC U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
XV de Novembro (Piracicaba) U20
۳
۲
Rio Branco AC U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Tanabi U20
۰
۴
Mirassol U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Ibrachina U20
۳
۰
Flamengo SP U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Sao Caetano U20
۱
۰
EC Agua Santa U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
CA Joseense U20
۱
۴
Pinda U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Marilia AC U20
۲
۱
Presidente Prudente U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
AD Guarulhos U20
۱
۱
Nacional AC U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Uniao Mogi das Cruzes FC U20
۰
۳
Taubate SP U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Metropolitano AL U20
-
-
Uniao Sao Joao U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
AA Francana U20
۲
۰
Inter de Bebedouro U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Sfera SP U20
۳
۰
Elosport U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Porto FootBall U20
۰
۰
SC Aguai SP U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Sao Bernardo SP U20
۱
۰
Aster Brasil FC U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
TSG Sprockhovel
۰
۱
Sportfreunde Lotte
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Sweden 2. Division Vastra Gotaland
Landvetter IS
۵
۰
Sävedalens IF
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Cyprus Cyprus Women Cup
Apollon Limassol FC (W)
۳
۰
Lefkothea Latsion (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
England Professional Development League
Hull City U21
۳
۰
Crewe Alexandra U21
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Australia NPL Queensland
Redlands United
۰
۱
Brisbane Wynnum Wolves FC
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Gambia GFA 1st Division
Wallidan
۰
۱
BST Galaxy
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Falcons FC
۳
۱
Gambia Armed Forces FC
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Real de Banjul FC
۴
۰
TMT FA
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Iceland U19 League
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
۲
۰
KR Reykjavik U19
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Haukar/KA U19
۰
۰
Lettir U19
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Gibraltar National League
Mons Calpe SC
۱
۲
Manchester 62 FC
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norrland
Bodens BK
۱
۰
Kiruna IF
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Kazakhstan 1. Division
FC Okzhetpes
۴
۱
SD Family
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FK Kyran
۰
۱
Zhetisay
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FC Taraz
۳
۱
FC Altai Oskemen
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Macao Elite League
Chao Pak Kei (CPK)
۳
۰
Monte Carlo
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Republic of Kosovo First League
KF Ferizaj
۲
۱
KF Drenica Skenderaj
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Botswana Premier League
Township Rollers
۱
۱
Orapa United FC
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Belgium U21 Pro League
Sint-Truidense U21
۰
۱
KV Oostende U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Westerlo U21
۱
۰
RFC Liege U21
inprogress
۲۱:۴۵
Lommel U21
۰
۲
RWD Molenbeek U21
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Francs Borains U21
۲
۱
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen U21
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
KV Kortrijk U21
۱
۰
Eupen U21
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
FC Dender EH U21
۰
۱
KMSK Deinze U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 4
Ks Wiazownica
۱
۲
MKS Czarni Polaniec
inprogress
۲۱:۱۵
France National 2, Group A
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
۰
۱
Andrezieux
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Colombia Regional League
Club Deportivo La Chalaca
۰
۱
Medellin City FC
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
E.D.P IND. Medellin
۱
۰
CD Gallegol
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Morocco Botola Pro
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
۰
۰
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen FC
۱
۰
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Mauritania Division 1
AS Douanes
۲
۲
ACS Ksar
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen
Blau-Weiss Bornreihe
۱
۴
Schwarz-Weis Rehden
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
SV Meppen II
۲
۲
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Slovakia Super Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
۲
۰
FC Dukla Banska Bystrica
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Czech Republic MSFL
Unicov
۵
۰
FC Zlinsko
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
South America Copa Libertadores, Group E
Palestino Santiago
۳
۱
Club Deportivo Los Millonarios
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
France National 2, Group B
Olympique Saumur
۲
۲
Les Herbiers
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
TSG Balingen
۱
۰
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norra Gotaland
Skovde IFK
۱
۱
Lidkopings FK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
IK Kongahalla
۰
۰
IK Gauthiod
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Saffle SK
-
-
Herrestads AIF
Finished
۲۰:۴۵
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
TSV Abtswind
۲
۲
TSV Kornburg
Finished
۱۹:۴۵
SV Fortuna Regensburg
۳
۲
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
Finished
۱۹:۴۵
1. SC Feucht
۲
۴
Spvgg Hankofen-Hailing
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A, Group 1
Correcaminos II
۱
۲
CF Orgullo Reynosa
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Finland Ykkonen
JJK Jyvaskyla
۳
۱
EPS
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities FC
۳
۲
Berekum Chelsea
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Australia NSW Premier League 2
Nepean FC
۰
۱
Bankstown City Lions
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Thailand League 1 Women
Bangkok Sport School (W)
۱
۱
Khonkaen City (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Israel Liga Bet South
Beitar Petah Tikva
۳
۰
Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
۳
۳
Hapoel Kiriat Ono
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
Sporting Club Tel Aviv
۲
۱
Ironi Beit Dagan
Finished
۱۶:۱۰
Romania Liga IV
Metaloglobus Bucuresti II
۳
۰
ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor
۰
۳
Galatasaray SK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
TSG Pfeddersheim
۰
۴
TuS Mechtersheim
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
FK Pirmasens
۳
۰
SpVgg Quierschied
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
FV Diefflen
۳
۳
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Germany Landesliga
SpVg Cologne Flittard
۰
۰
SSV Homburg Numbrecht
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
France National 2, Group D
Bourg-Peronnas
۳
۰
Wasquehal
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Belarus 1. Division
Volna Pinsk
۳
۰
Belarus U17
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Ghana 1. Division
Attram De Visser
۰
۱
Accra Athletic
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Germany Oberliga NOFV South
SG Union Sandersdorf
۴
۰
FSV Motor Marienberg
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Lithuania II Lyga
FM Klaipedos
۰
۰
Saned Joniskis
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Sodra Svealand
Nacka Iliria
۱
۱
IFK Eskilstuna
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Sleipner IK Norrkoping
۱
۲
Nykopings BIS
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 4
CD Derio
۳
۱
SD Leioa
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Cyprus 2. Division
Ermis Aradippou
۲
۱
PO Xylotympou 2006
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Club Sportivo Carapegua
۱
۱
Rubio nu
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Israel Liga Bet North
Bnei Qalansawe
۵
۲
Maccabi Ahva Fureidis
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
World Friendly Club Matches
Selangor FC
۴
۰
Brunei Dpmm FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Kuktosh Rudaki
۲
۱
Barki Tajik Dushanbe
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Rwanda National League
Police FC
۱
۲
Bugesera FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Mongolia Premier League
Deren
۳
۲
Khovd
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Israel Liga Alef North
Hapoel Kfar Kana
۲
۱
Hapoel Kaukab
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Hapoel Raanana
۳
۰
MS Tzeirey Taibe
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC
۳
۱
Ironi Nescher
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
۳
۳
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Myanmar MNL League Cup
Rakhine United
۲
۰
Glory Goal FC
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Ukraine Persha Liga, Relegation Group
Metalist Kharkiv
۲
۱
Kremin
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Russia Youth Championship
Ural U19
۱
۰
FK Orenburg U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Fakel Voronezh U19
۱
۱
Chertanovo U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Krylia Sovetov U19
۰
۷
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
UOR 5 U19
۰
۰
Baltika Kaliningrad U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Dinamo Moscow U19
۱
۲
Rostov U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Akhmat Grozny U19
۲
۴
CSKA Moscow U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Zenit U19
۳
۱
FC Nizhny Novgorod U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Rubin Kazan U19
۲
۰
Strogino U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Sochi U19
۰
۱
Krasnodar U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Spartak Moscow U19
۱
۰
Akademiya Konoplev U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Israel Leumit League U19
Maccabi Tzur Shalom FC U19
۱
۰
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm U19
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Norway U19 Elite League
Ullensaker/Kisa U19
۱
۰
Drobak/Frogn U19
inprogress
۲۱:۴۵